NeDi Software Specific > Definition Files

Cisco Nexus N9K-C93108TC-EX 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.12.3.1.3.1824

(1/1)

dobst:

--- Code: ---# Definition for 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.12.3.1.3.1824 created by Defgen 1.8 on 16.Oct 2018 (admobst)
 
# General
SNMPv 2HC
Type N9K-C93108TC-EX
Typoid
Sysdes
OS NXOS
Icon c3bn
Size 1
Bridge VLX
ArpND oldcie
Dispro LLDP
Serial 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.11.10
Bimage 1.3.6.1.2.1.1.1.0
CfgChg 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.43.1.1.1.0
CfgWrt 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.43.1.1.3.0
VLnams 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.46.1.3.1.1.4.1
VLnamx
Group 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.46.1.2.1.1.2.1
Mode 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.46.1.2.1.1.3.1
 
# Interfaces
StartX
EndX
IFname 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.1
IFaddr oldcie
IFalia 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.18
IFalix
InBcast 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.3
InDisc 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.13
OutDisc 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.19
IFvlan 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.68.1.2.2.1.2
IFvlix
IFpowr
IFpwix
IFdupl 1.3.6.1.2.1.10.7.2.1.19
IFduix
Halfdp 2
Fulldp 3
 
# Modules
Modesc 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.2
Moclas 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.5
Movalu 6|7|10
Moslot 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.7
Modhw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.8
Modsw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.9
Modfw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.10
Modser 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.11
Momodl 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.13
 
# RRD Graphing
CPUutl 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.109.1.1.1.1.8.1
Temp 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.91.1.1.1.1.4.38486
MemCPU 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.109.1.1.1.1.13.1
Custom MemIO;G;Bytes

--- End code ---

Navigation

[0] Message Index

Go to full version