Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

Author Topic: Cisco N9K-C9372PX-E 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.12.3.1.3.1712  (Read 1072 times)

dobst

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 144
    • View Profile
Cisco N9K-C9372PX-E 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.12.3.1.3.1712
« on: July 12, 2016, 08:29:22 AM »
Code: [Select]
# Definition for 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.12.3.1.3.1712 created by Defgen 1.8 on 12.Jul 2016 (admobst)
 
# General
SNMPv 2HC
Type N9K-C9372PX-E
Typoid
Sysdes
OS NXOS
Icon c3bn
Size 1
Bridge VLX
ArpND oldcie
Dispro CDP
Serial 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.11.10
Bimage 1.3.6.1.2.1.1.1.0
CfgChg 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.43.1.1.1.0
CfgWrt 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.43.1.1.3.0
VLnams 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.46.1.3.1.1.4.1
VLnamx
Group 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.46.1.2.1.1.2.1
Mode 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.46.1.2.1.1.3.1
 
# Interfaces
StartX
EndX
IFname 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.1
IFaddr oldcie
IFalia 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.18
IFalix
InBcast 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.3
InDisc 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.13
OutDisc 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.19
IFvlan 1.3.6.1.2.1.4.20.1.1
IFvlix
IFpowr
IFpwix
IFdupl 1.3.6.1.2.1.10.7.2.1.19
IFduix
Halfdp 2
Fulldp 3
 
# Modules
Modesc 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.2
Moclas 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.5
Movalu 6|7|10
Moslot 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.7
Modhw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.8
Modsw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.9
Modfw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.10
Modser 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.11
Momodl 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.13
 
# RRD Graphing
CPUutl 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.109.1.1.1.1.8.1
Temp 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.91.1.1.1.1.4.38486
MemCPU 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.109.1.1.1.1.13.1
Custom MemIO;G;Bytes

rickli

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2510
    • View Profile
    • NeDi
Re: Cisco N9K-C9372PX-E 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.12.3.1.3.1712
« Reply #1 on: July 21, 2016, 11:06:00 AM »
Vielen Dank :)
Please consider Other-Invoices on your NeDi installation for an annual contribution, tx!
-Remo