Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

Author Topic: WS-C4510R, 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.1.537  (Read 1199 times)

dobst

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 153
    • View Profile
WS-C4510R, 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.1.537
« on: March 26, 2015, 03:11:44 PM »
Veriy similar to 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.1.877 (WS-C4510R, IOS 15.2) but IOS 12.2

Code: [Select]
# Definition for 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.1.537 created by Defgen 1.8 on 26.Mar 2015 (admobst)
 
# General
SNMPv 2HC
Type WS-C4510R
Typoid
Sysdes
OS IOS
Icon c3bn
Size 14
Bridge VLX
ArpND old
Dispro CDP
Serial 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.92.1.1.1.2.1
Bimage 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.2.1.73.0
CfgChg 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.43.1.1.1.0
CfgWrt 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.43.1.1.3.0
VLnams 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.46.1.3.1.1.4.1
VLnamx
Group 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.46.1.2.1.1.2.1
Mode 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.46.1.2.1.1.3.1
 
# Interfaces
StartX
EndX
IFname 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.1
IFaddr old
IFalia 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.18
IFalix
InBcast 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.3
InDisc 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.13
OutDisc 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.19
IFvlan 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.68.1.2.2.1.2
IFvlix
IFpowr 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.402.1.2.1.9 S
IFpwix
IFdupl 1.3.6.1.2.1.10.7.2.1.19
IFduix
Halfdp 2
Fulldp 3
 
# Modules
Modesc 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.2
Moclas 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.5
Movalu 6|7|9|10
Moslot 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.7
Modhw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.8
Modsw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.10
Modfw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.9
Modser 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.11
Momodl 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.13
 
# RRD Graphing
CPUutl 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.109.1.1.1.1.8.1
Temp 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.13.1.3.1.3N
MemCPU 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.48.1.1.1.6.1
Custom MemIO;G;Bytes