Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

Author Topic: N5K-C5548UP, 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.12.3.1.3.1084  (Read 1589 times)

dobst

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 153
    • View Profile
N5K-C5548UP, 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.12.3.1.3.1084
« on: March 02, 2015, 02:53:13 PM »
Fiexed Temperature OID

Code: [Select]
# Definition for 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.12.3.1.3.1084 created by Defgen 1.8 on 2.Mar 2015 (admobst)
 
# General
SNMPv 2HC
Type N5K-C5548UP
Typoid
Sysdes
OS NXOS
Icon w3bn
Size 1
Bridge VLX
ArpND phy
Dispro CDP
Serial 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.11.10
Bimage 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.9.22
CfgChg 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.43.1.1.1.0
CfgWrt 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.43.1.1.3.0
VLnams 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.46.1.3.1.1.4
VLnamx
Group
Mode
 
# Interfaces
StartX
EndX
IFname 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.1
IFaddr adr
IFalia 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.18
IFalix
InBcast 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.9
InDisc 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.13
OutDisc 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.19
IFvlan 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.68.1.2.2.1.2
IFvlix
IFpowr
IFpwix
IFdupl 1.3.6.1.2.1.10.7.2.1.19
IFduix
Halfdp 2
Fulldp 3
 
# Modules
Modesc 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.2
Moclas 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.5
Movalu 3|6|9|10
Moslot 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.7
Modhw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.8
Modsw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.10
Modfw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.9
Modser 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.11
Momodl 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.13
 
# RRD Graphing
CPUutl 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.109.1.1.1.1.8.1
Temp 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.91.1.1.1.1.4N
MemCPU 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.305.1.1.2.0 -%
Custom

rickli

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2780
    • View Profile
    • NeDi
Re: N5K-C5548UP, 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.12.3.1.3.1084
« Reply #1 on: March 02, 2015, 09:07:10 PM »
cool, tx!
Please consider Other-Invoices on your NeDi installation for an annual contribution, tx!
-Remo