Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

Author Topic: 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.1.876, WS-C4507R-E  (Read 1468 times)

dobst

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 153
    • View Profile
1.3.6.1.4.1.9.1.876, WS-C4507R-E
« on: July 12, 2013, 02:17:52 PM »
fixed module values

Code: [Select]
# Definition for 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.1.876 created by Defgen 1.8 on 12.Jul 2013 (adm.obst)

# General
SNMPv 2HC
Type WS-C4507R-E
Typoid
Sysdes
OS IOS
Icon c3bn
Size 10
Bridge VLX
ArpND old
Dispro CDP
Serial 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.92.1.1.1.2.1
Bimage 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.2.1.73.0

# Vlan Specific
VLnams 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.46.1.3.1.1.4.1
VLnamx
Group 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.46.1.2.1.1.2.1
Mode 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.46.1.2.1.1.3.1

# Interfaces
StartX
EndX
IFname 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.1
IFaddr old
IFalia 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.18
IFalix
InBcast 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.3
InDisc 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.13
OutDisc 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.19
IFvlan 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.68.1.2.2.1.2
IFvlix
IFpowr
IFpwix
IFdupl 1.3.6.1.2.1.10.7.2.1.19
IFduix
Halfdp 2
Fulldp 3

# Modules
Modesc 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.2
Moclas 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.5
Movalu 6|7|9
Moslot 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.7
Modhw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.8
Modsw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.10
Modfw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.9
Modser 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.11
Momodl 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.13

# RRD Graphing
CPUutl 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.109.1.1.1.1.8.1
Temp 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.13.1.3.1.3.41
MemCPU 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.48.1.1.1.6.1
Custom MemIO;G;Bytes