Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

Author Topic: 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.1.696, WS-C2960G-24TC-L  (Read 1245 times)

dobst

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 153
    • View Profile
1.3.6.1.4.1.9.1.696, WS-C2960G-24TC-L
« on: July 12, 2013, 01:24:49 PM »
fixed interface alias
Code: [Select]
# Definition for 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.1.696 created by Defgen 1.8 on 12.Jul 2013 (adm.obst)

# General
SNMPv 2HC
Type WS-C2960G-24TC-L
Typoid
Sysdes
OS IOS
Icon w2bn
Size 1
Bridge VLX
ArpND
Dispro CDP
Serial 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.5.1.2.19.0
Bimage 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.2.1.73.0

# Vlan Specific
VLnams 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.46.1.3.1.1.4.1
VLnamx
Group 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.46.1.2.1.1.2.1
Mode 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.46.1.2.1.1.3.1

# Interfaces
StartX
EndX
IFname 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.1
IFaddr old
IFalia 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.18
IFalix
InBcast 1.3.6.1.2.1.31.1.1.1.3
InDisc 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.13
OutDisc 1.3.6.1.2.1.2.2.1.19
IFvlan 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.68.1.2.2.1.2
IFvlix
IFpowr
IFpwix
IFdupl 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.5.1.4.1.1.10
IFduix 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.5.1.4.1.1.11
Halfdp 1
Fulldp 2

# Modules
Modesc 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.2
Moclas 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.5
Movalu 6|9
Moslot 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.7
Modhw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.8
Modsw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.10
Modfw 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.9
Modser 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.11
Momodl 1.3.6.1.2.1.47.1.1.1.1.13

# RRD Graphing
CPUutl 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.109.1.1.1.1.8.1
Temp
MemCPU 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.48.1.1.1.6.1
Custom MemIO;G;Bytes 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.48.1.1.1.6.2